3 bedroom apartment 209 m² Pissouri Municipality, Cyprus

Pissouri Municipality, Cyprus
$407,228
$1,948/m²
;
In CRM: 41886
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 10/01/2026

Price per m²
    $1,948/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    209 m²

Description

A beautiful 3-bedroom ground floor apartment for sale located in a quiet residential area and surrounded by all amenities such as schools, banks, pharmacy and supermarkets. It consists of three bedroom, an open plan sitting/living area, separate kitchen with dining room, guests toilet and laundry room. Internal area 183 sq.m. + covered veranda 26 sq.m. +61 sq.m. uncovered veranda This home an ideal choice for large families.  

Location on the map

Pissouri Municipality, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure