3 bedroom townthouse 123 m² Paphos Municipality, Cyprus

Cyprus, Paphos Municipality
$340,521
$2,768/m²
;
Last update: 21/02/2024

Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    123 m²

Description

Residence No. 047, Block D, in the complex is a magnificent 3-room maisonette for sale in Paphos, Cyprus.

The complex provides first-class facilities, including children's and communal pools, its own gym, as well as wonderful own gardens.
The apartment is located next to a luxurious green park and a children's playground, close to the main facilities of the city, including the harbor and tourist area of Paphos, as well as the Kings Avenue Mall shopping center.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Paphos Municipality
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure