Commercial property 670 m² in Germasogeia, Cyprus

Germasogeia, Cyprus
$3,40M
$5,080/m²
;
In CRM: 243658
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 03/04/2026

Price per m²
    $5,080/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    670 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2025

Description

Residential Building for Sale – Germasogeia, Limassol Modern residential building located in the prestigious area of Germasogeia, offering an excellent investment opportunity. Built in 2025, the property is set in a quiet neighborhood with easy access to the highway, schools, and all essential amenities, approximately 3.6 km from the sea. The building comprises three floors, featuring one spacious 3-bedroom apartment on each level. The total internal area is 450 m², complemented by 670 m² of external space. Each apartment is fully furnished and equipped with a modern kitchen and premium appliances, and includes three bedrooms, three bathrooms, a laundry room, and a large open-plan living and dining area. Generous balconies offer beautiful views, while each unit also benefits from a storage room and covered parking. The building is equipped with an elevator and finished to a high standard throughout, ensuring comfort and convenience for residents. Key Features: 3 floors / 3 apartments (3-bedroom each) 450 m² internal area / 670 m² external area Fully furnished & equipped Modern kitchens with premium appliances 3 bedrooms & 3 bathrooms per apartment Spacious balconies with views Laundry room & storage Covered parking Elevator Energy efficiency: Class A

Location on the map

Germasogeia, Cyprus
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure