Commercial property 2 045 m² in Agios Ioannis, Cyprus

Cyprus, Agios Ioannis
$5,31M
$2,598/m²
;
In CRM: 48344
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $2,598/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    2 045 m²

Description

Commercial building for sale in Agios Ioannis, Limassol. Covered areas of  2045 sq.m. on the plot of 2390 sq.m.  Basement 692 sq.m. Ground floor 558 sq.m. Mezaninne 230 sq.m First floor 565 sq.m.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Agios Ioannis
Back Leave a request