Investment 507 m² in Larnaca, Cyprus

Cyprus, Larnaca
$2,07M
$4,075/m²
;
In CRM: 29183
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

• Address
    Thermopyn, 4 Alo Car Rentals Larnaca City Centre Branch

Property characteristics

Property parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $4,075/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    507 m²

Description

Duplex apartments, fully furnished, titles deeds available. No transfer fee or V.A.T. Apartments are rented out long term and also short term. Located in Larnaca, residence  offers an rooftop, outdoor pool with views over the city. This self-catering accommodation features free WiFi. Foinikoudes beach and Larnaca City Centre are 600 m away. Currently available apartments for sale: 5 apartments, 2x2 bedrooms and 3x3 bedrooms Apartments - 2 bedrooms Internal area 81 sq.m. 1 bathroom 2 WC Covered balcony 4 sq.m. Uncovered 11 sq.m. Apartments - 3 bedrooms One of them is used as an office Internal area 115 sq.m. 2 bathrooms 3 WC Covered balcony 11 sq.m. Uncovered 3 sq.m. Key features: Fully furnished Roof Garden Central heating - oil Pressurised water system Pool shower Quiet location Double glazed Elevator