4 room apartment 103 m² Lucko, Croatia

Lucko, Croatia, City of Zagreb
$265,717
$2,580/m²
;
Last update: 30/08/2024

• Address
    Sisacka cesta, 2 Konzum

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,580/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    103 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1988
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Location

  • Close to public transport

Description

I18902 Drage Gervaisa