1 bedroom apartment 53 m² Sihanoukville, Cambodia

Cambodia, Sihanoukville
$55,584
$1,049/m²
;
Last update: 28/11/2025

Price per m²
    $1,049/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    53 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2028

Payment information

  • Mortgage/Installment

Description

Superior 1 bed room 53m2 Ocean Crystal

price of $61,760 -10%

$55584 Entrance to project from 20% $11117

30% installment for 40 months and on keys resale with high yield or last 50%

There are only a few units left, watch the price and book your house by the ocean, in the best location!
Write urgently send detailed calculation and information, reservation is only $ 500

Location on the map

Cambodia, Sihanoukville

Video Review of 1 room Apartment in Sihanoukville, Cambodia