Land 96 m² Panaje, Albania

Panaje, Albania, Bashkia Vlore, Qender Vlore
$254,154
$2,647/m²
;
In CRM: 3231
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 21/05/2025

Description

In one of the most sought-after areas of Panaja, just a few meters from the gas station and the main road, a property with high development potential is offered for sale:

📐Land area: 2,775m2
📐 Building area: 96m2
📍 Location: Panaja, Vlora
📜 Certificate of ownership for the land and building
📌Possibility of division - Depending on demand, part of the land can also be sold

This property is ideal for:
✔️ Housing construction
✔️ Commercial or industrial activity
✔️ Investment for further development

💰 Price: €225,000

Location on the map

Panaje, Albania, Bashkia Vlore, Qender Vlore
Ask all your questions
Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request Show contacts