2 bedroom Apartments in Bashkia Kavaje, Albania page 7

;
Apartment Delete
2 rooms Delete
Clear all
536 properties total found
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 61 m²
Floor 5/8
The apartment with an internal area of 61.10 m2 and a total area of 73.32 m2 is organized in…
$110,647
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Ελληνικά, Polski, Español, Français, Svenska, Slovenščina, Italiano, Türkçe, Hrvatski, Crnogorski, Dutch
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 56 m²
Floor 1/5
1+1 apartment for sale in Golem, only 300 meters from the coast. Area 56 m², price 68,000 €.…
$79,313
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 59 m²
Floor 6
A 1+1 apartment in the center of the Golem neighborhood is for sale in a building under cons…
$88,773
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CACTUS | Real Estate
Languages
English, Русский, Español, Čeština, Italiano, Українська, Hrvatski
Trustmont CapitalTrustmont Capital
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 57 m²
Floor 1/7
Apartment 1+1 modern for sale in the "Montevideo" residence, which is under construction in …
$113,251
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 125 m²
Floor 1/6
Loredis Residence – stylish living by the sea 🌊✨ Completion date – December 2025. We pre…
Price on request
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 42 m²
Number of floors 6
The apartment is located on the first residential floor (ground floor) of the residence. It …
$73,213
Kolasin ValleysKolasin Valleys
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 61 m²
Floor 1
The apartment is located on the first floor of a residence under construction in Golem. The …
$101,567
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 70 m²
Floor 3/3
This 1+1 apartment is located in Qerret, just 30 meters from the sea, on the third floor of …
$157,248
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 80 m²
Floor 4
Palm Paradise Residence is a modern and multifunctional residential complex being built in Q…
$139,347
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Future Home Invest
Languages
English, Italiano, Türkçe
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 70 m²
Floor 1
📍 Location: Golem, Kavaje ✅ Price: 1150 Euro/m2 (80,282 Euro) ✅ Total area: 69.81m2 ✅ Physic…
$92,630
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 67 m²
Floor 4
The apartment is located on the fourth floor of a building without an elevator near Bonite i…
$93,504
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 69 m²
Floor 5
The apartment is located on the 5th floor of a 6-story building and is fully furnished, also…
$87,276
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 60 m²
Floor 7
The apartment is located on the 7th floor of a new building with an elevator in the "Reziden…
$110,168
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 93 m²