4 bedroom Villa Kargıcak, Turkey

Alanya, Kargıcak, Turkey
$1,76M
$3,901/m²
;
Last update: 15/04/2025

The year of construction
    2023
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    5
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Living area
    Living area
    450 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    537 m²

Description

This brand-new villa, completed in 2023, offers an exceptional living experience in Kargıcak with its 450 m² of luxurious living space spread across three floors, situated on a 537 m² plot. The villa includes 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and expansive living areas, offering ample space for comfort and relaxation.

The modern American-style kitchen, separate from the living room, is designed for ease of entertaining and family gatherings. With high-quality finishes, a sauna for relaxation, and a private pool, this villa provides an ideal setting for both luxury living and serene retreats. The private garden adds to the villa's appeal, offering a peaceful outdoor space.

Additional features include air conditioning, a BBQ area, and energy-saving windows, ensuring a comfortable and efficient living environment. The villa is part of a well-maintained complex offering a range of communal facilities, such as a common pool, indoor pool, children’s pool, fitness center, football and basketball courts, tennis court, and more.

Conveniently located 2 km from the beach and just 20 km from Alanya city center, this villa is perfect for those seeking a tranquil yet accessible location. It is also close to both Antalya and Gazipaşa airports, making it ideal for year-round living or as a holiday home. With the potential for Turkish citizenship, this property presents an excellent investment opportunity.

Location on the map

Alanya, Kargıcak, Turkey