3 bedroom villa 203 m² Huai Yai, Thailand

Thailand
$569,273
$2,804/m²
;
In CRM: 222225
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 12/04/2026

Number of floors
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    203 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    392 m²

Description

Two-storey villa with 3 bedrooms and private pool Layan Residence is an elite complex of villas in East Pattaya, Thailand. The low-rise project includes 15 modern villas with swimming pools, created for privacy and comfort, construction completed around 2025. The complex is located near Soi Huai Yai-Chak Nok in Nong Prue district, Banglamung, near Charknok reservoir. Jomtien and Dongtan beaches are 15-20 minutes away. Its convenient location is complemented by its proximity to the Teprasit Night Market, international schools such as Tara Pattana, and golf courses. Villas offer 3-4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms and living areas with an area of about 243 square meters. m on plots from 80 square meters. m, many with private pools. The infrastructure includes a public pool, a fitness room, round-the-clock security, CCTV video surveillance systems and landscaped green areas. Equipment of Villa: Indoor parking space for 2 cars Private pool Outdoor terrace for recreation by the pool 3 bedrooms 4 fully equipped bathrooms Panoramic windows and sliding doors. Kitchen-living room Clean finish Built-in furniture Metering devices of water and electricity Lighting INFRASTRUCTURE: Protected cottage village Video surveillance Management company