2 bedroom apartment 64 m² Pattaya City, Thailand

Thailand, Pattaya City
$520,200
$8,128/m²
;
Last update: 15/12/2025

Price per m²
    $8,128/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    64 m²

Description

Spanning a well-appointed 64m2, this residence offers an unparalleled vantage point with sweeping, unobstructed panoramic views of Jomtien Beach and the Gulf of Thailand. Wake up to the stunning blues of the ocean and enjoy magnificent sunsets every evening from your private balcony.
This unit is offered under the Foreign Quota, making it a seamless and secure investment for international buyers looking for a world-class property in Thailand.
Property Highlights:
Project: Copacabana Beach Jomtien
Floor: 52nd (High Floor)
View: Direct, Unobstructed Sea View
Size: 64m2
Ownership: Foreign Quota
Location: Prime Jomtien Beachfront
Living at Copacabana provides access to an incredible array of 5-star facilities, including multiple swimming pools, a state-of-the-art fitness center, residents’ lounges, and direct beach access.
This is more than a home; it’s a statement. Perfect for a luxury holiday retreat or a high-return rental investment. Contact us today for an exclusive viewing.

Location on the map

Thailand, Pattaya City
Food & Drink
Finance