3 bedroom villa 333 m² Huai Yai, Thailand

Thailand
$529,296
$1,589/m²
;
In CRM: 661849
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 04/09/2025

Number of floors
    1
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    333 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    648 m²

Description

Pragmatically designed one-story pool villa, European and Thai kitchen, 3 bedrooms, and 3 bathrooms, fully furnished and equipped. Having an excellent location - all the necessary infrastructure for a successful family is nearby: schools up to 1.5 km, country clubs with golf courses, tennis courts, and much more. Size of swimming pool 3 * 7.5 M and solar cells include 5 KW. For consultations on purchasing

Location on the map

Thailand
Food & Drink