4 bedroom house 303 m² Lomianki, Poland

Lomianki, Poland, gmina Lomianki
$774,777
$2,557/m²
;
In CRM: 19137
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/03/2026

• Address
    Wislana, 12

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2015
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    6
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    303 m²

Description

Detached, 3-storey house with a total area of ​​303 m2 (useful area 262 m2, garage 31 m2 for 2 cars, boiler room 10 m2).

The house is located on a well-kept plot of 653 m2 (36x18 m). It is on a quiet one-way street, surrounded by low-rise buildings.

Advantages: landscaped area, good quality brick house built in 2015, high level of finishing, spacious interiors, bright colors, large windows, stylish composition with a combination of wood and stone.

On the ground floor there is a garage for two cars, an entrance hall with an armchair and a built-in wardrobe with a mirror, a living room, a partially closed bright kitchen with a built-in pantry, a large living room with dining and living areas, a fireplace and access to the terrace, a bright office, a toilet with a mirrored ceiling and large wooden terrace.

A wooden staircase with spotlights leads to the first and second floors. The ground floor contains a hallway, washer and dryer, master bedroom with en-suite bathroom with bath and shower, wardrobe and vanity, bedroom with walk-in closet, another bedroom and bathroom with shower.