Multilevel apartments 169 m² Vilnius, Lithuania

Lithuania, Vilnius
$1,02M
$6,064/m²
;
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $6,064/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    169 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2019
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2

Description

Exclusive apartment for sale in the most prestigious place in Vilnius - Valakampjay on the banks of the Neris River.

In a prestigious area, along the bend of the Neris River, stands an exceptional architecture three-apartment house. Solid area, beautiful nature and all this close to the city center. A wonderful place to live in the city, but surrounded by nature. The paved entrance will allow you to get to the house comfortably and cleanly. Urban communications will give you comfortable life in nature.

Advantages of the apartment:

  • Near the embankment of Neris, silence and solitude;
  • Low-rise house for only three apartments, solid neighborhood;
  • Organized environment, illuminated, closed territory with video surveillance;
  • Windows with a view of the forest;
  • 4 underground parking spaces;
  • There is an organized beach, football, volleyball and basketball courts;
  • Large showcases;
  • Just 15 minutes to the center of Vilnius.

The apartment data:

  • The total area of the apartment is 167 square meters. ;
  • First floor 85 sq.m. ;
  • Second floor 82 sq.m. ;
  • Complete partial finish;
  • Autonomous gas heating;
  • Year of construction 2019;
  • Urban sewerage;
  • Urban water supply;
  • Spacious terrace;
  • Balcony;
  • Windows: wooden.

Location on the map