1 bedroom apartment 36 m² Tibubeneng, Indonesia

Tibubeneng, Indonesia
$129,000
$3,583/m²
;
Last update: 14/01/2026

Price per m²
    $3,583/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    36 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    36 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2027
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

Strategic Hospitality Investment in Berawa: High-Liquidity Asset with Global Brand Power 🌴

We offer premium serviced apartments in Berawa, Canggu — Bali’s most supply-constrained and high-demand district. This project is a strategic collaboration between an international hotel operator and the global lifestyle brand founded by World Heavyweight Champion, Oleksandr Usyk. 🥊

📍 The Location Strategy

Situated 700m from Berawa Beach, the property is located in a high-traffic hub of elite beach clubs and lifestyle infrastructure. This ensures consistent occupancy and long-term capital appreciation.

📌 Property Highlights

• Unit Variety: Premium residences ranging from 29 m² to 36 m².