Cottage 4 rooms 190 m² Nicosia, Cyprus

Cyprus, Nicosia
$309,949
$1,631/m²
;
Last update: 08/09/2022

Rooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    190 m²

Description

For sale under construction a semidetached four bedroom house in Aglantzia - Nicosia province, with 190 sq.m. interior and 35 sq.m. verandas, in 277 sq.m. plot. It has excellent quality construction, with high quality insulation, 3 bathrooms, en-suite in the master bedroom, provisions for split unit air conditioning and provisions for central heating, double glazed aluminum, installed 3KW photovoltaic system, covered and uncovered parking, yard and garden. The house has an Energy Efficiency certificate type A'. Sale price 310,000 euros plus V.A.T.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Nicosia
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure