3 room cottage 143 m² Erimi Municipality, Cyprus

Erimi Municipality, Cyprus
$369,664
$2,585/m²
;
Last update: 07/09/2022

Rooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    143 m²

Description

For sale under construction a detached three bedroom house, in Konia - Paphos province, with 161 sq.m. covered areas, where 140 sq.m. covered internal spaces, 3 sq.m. covered verandas, 21 sq.m. uncovered verandas and 18 sq.m. covered parking space, built on 256 sq.m. plot. It has 3 bathrooms, en-suite in the master bedroom, provisions for central heating and air condition,  water pressure system, storage space and a yard with garden. The house also has  high quality building materials and Energy Efficiency certificate A'. It is located in a quiet area, close to  services. Sale price €373,500 plus V.A.T.

Location on the map

Erimi Municipality, Cyprus
Leisure