5 bedroom house 234 m² Kiti, Cyprus

Kiti, Cyprus
$646,244
$2,762/m²
;
In CRM: 61350
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/12/2025

Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    234 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    240 m²

Description

Modern new project located in Kiti area. The project consists of 8 houses. Key Features 3 minutes to amenities from supermaket, gas station, pharmacy, kiosk 7 minutes to famous Makenzie Beach  9 minutes to Pascal private english school  10 minutes to Larnaca center  Excellent location for houses within easy access to the highway leading to all Major Towns Next to green area AVAILABILITY House Internal area 214,50 sq.m. Covered veranda 20,02 sq.m. Roof garden 44,20 sq.m. There are more houses available in this project. Status: Off Plan  

Location on the map

Kiti, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure