3 bedroom house 230 m² Pyla, Cyprus

Pyla, Cyprus
$677,820
$2,947/m²
;
In CRM: 240650
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 06/05/2026

The year of construction
    2025
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    230 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    324 m²

Description

The 3-bedroom villa at Pyla Hills is located in the most elevated and desirable area of Pyla, just 1500 meters from the sea, offering breathtaking views of the sea, mountains, and the city of Larnaca. This modern smart home is built with top-quality A+ materials and designed for luxury, comfort, and energy efficiency. The villa features three spacious bedrooms and three elegant bathrooms, covering a total area of 230 square meters, including 190 square meters of internal covered space, a 21-square-meter covered veranda, 20 square meters of private parking, and a 60-square-meter roof garden. The private rooftop garden of 60 square meters includes a jacuzzi, providing the perfect setting to relax while enjoying panoramic views. Each villa also comes with a private swimming pool, creating an ideal balance between modern living and resort-style comfort.

Location on the map

Pyla, Cyprus
Food & Drink
Leisure