3 bedroom apartment 224 m² Neo Chorio, Cyprus

$697,155
$3,112/m²
;
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $3,112/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    224 m²

Description

This is a beautiful coastal countryside 3 bedroom villa for sale in the famous summer destination of Polis and Latchi area in Cyprus. The villa is adjacent to the spectacular Akamas National Park and close to the renowned Blue Lagoon Beach. This exclusive residence enjoys spectacular sea and mountain views and is surrounded by beautiful green landscapes.

Location on the map

Neo Chorio, Cyprus
Food & Drink
Leisure