2 bedroom apartment 111 m² Empa, Cyprus

Empa, Cyprus, Koinoteta Empas
$372,252
$3,354/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

Price per m²
    $3,354/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    111 m²

Description

Modern, spacious apartments located in a very central and convenient location. Close and within walking distance to schools, medical facilities, supermarkets and many more. Just a short drive to the town center that has been revamped and thriving, ideal for a permanent home or as a rental investment. Quality finishes and tasteful design. This unit has 7 square meters garden area.  Delivery - February 2025.