2 bedroom apartment 108 m² Aradippou, Cyprus

Aradippou, Cyprus
$319,074
$2,954/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

• Address
    Leoforos 1 Apriliou

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,954/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    108 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026

Description

New project located in Aradippou. The modern design of the apartment building emphasizes the detail and ensures the privacy of the residents. It is a three-story building apartment building with seven comfortable and modern apartments. There is shelteredparking space and storage room for each apartment. The work arises after the coordinated design by an experienced team of architects, civil engineers and interior decorators. Delivery: April 2026

Location on the map

Aradippou, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance