2 bedroom apartment 95 m² Larnaca, Cyprus

Cyprus, Larnaca
$302,900
$3,188/m²
;
Last update: 05/12/2025

Price per m²
    $3,188/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    95 m²

Description

In the prestigious area of Ayios Nikolaos, one of the most popular in Larnaca, a new modern residential project is presented, including one- and two-bedroom apartments, as well as exquisite penthouses with spacious roof terraces, offering panoramic views of the city. The interiors of the residences are made with an emphasis on comfort and functionality: thoughtful layouts, high-quality finishing materials and panoramic windows with double glazing create an atmosphere of coziness and privacy. Class A energy efficiency provides a comfortable microclimate all year round and reduces operating costs. For the convenience of residents, covered parking, individual storerooms and a modern video intercom, which increases the level of security, are provided. The modern architecture of the building with laconic lines and stylish elements emphasizes its aesthetic appeal and meets high quality standards. The excellent location of the project allows you to reach the Finikoudes embankment and the center of Larnaca in a matter of minutes. Within walking distance are schools, shops and everyday infrastructure. This complex will be an excellent choice for both family living and investment, combining convenience, quality and modern design.