4 bedroom Villa 195 m² Paphos Municipality, Cyprus

Cyprus, Paphos Municipality
$1,63M
$8,340/m²
;
Last update: 17/07/2025

Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    195 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    440 m²

Description

Lazul Mare is an exclusive collection of 20 luxurious villas, seamlessly blending contemporary design with the beauty of the Mediterranean. Enjoy a serene coastal atmosphere, breathtaking sunsets, and premium comfort. With tranquility, elegance, and endless leisure opportunities, Lazul Mare is the perfect choice for both living and investment. Discover a world where luxury knows no bounds. #ref:VIL_548

Location on the map

Cyprus, Paphos Municipality
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure