1 bedroom house 66 m² Omodos, Cyprus

Omodos, Cyprus
$221,898
$3,362/m²
;
In CRM: 236523
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 30/04/2026

The year of construction
    2010
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    66 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    106 m²

Description

listed one bedroom two storey house in the centre of the village. the bedroom is on the first floor with a terrace. the house is in a cul-de-sac. Semi-Furnished, Included Fireplace, Balcony

Location on the map

Omodos, Cyprus
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure