3 bedroom house 320 m² Margi, Cyprus

Cyprus, Margi
$826,325
$2,582/m²
;
In CRM: 48498
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    320 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    3 000 m²

Description

This is a house in Marki, Nicosia. It is in a plot of 2500 sq.m. with covered areas 320 sq.m. plus 70 sq.m. covered verandas. It has 3 bedrooms all en-suite plus maids room (en-suite). Features: Underfloor heating VRV airconditioning in all the house 2 living rooms Garage for 2 cars Solid iroko and oak parquet in the bedrooms Cream amalfi marble Alarm system and central monitoring system Central vacuum system Music system throughout the Ground Floor area inside and outside

Location on the map

Cyprus, Margi