Residential properties for sale in Bashkia Vlore, Albania page 18

;
1 331 property total found
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 59 m²
"The Leaves" is a modern architectural project located on the Albanian Riviera, where the mo…
$171,981
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Radhime, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Radhime, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 59 m²
"Radhima Fortress" is a contemporary residential complex under construction, located in the …
$193,848
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 67 m²
"Radhima Fortress" është një kompleks rezidencial bashkëkohor në ndërtim, i vendosur në zonë…
$155,928
AdriastarAdriastar
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 88 m²
✅ Selling price: 165,000 Euro ✅ Location: Near Kastrati Fuel Station, Murat Terbaci Street, …
$198,258
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 120 m²
We present the newest residence in the city of Vlora, “Altera Residence”, a modern and ambit…
$254,903
Melrose VillasMelrose Villas
Studio apartment 1 bedroom in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Studio apartment 1 bedroom
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 59 m²
✅ Price: 2000 Euro/m2 - 118,000 Euro ✅ Location: Uje i Ftohte, Vlore ✅ Total area: 59m2 Res…
$137,294
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 95 m²
🌊🔑 APARTMENTS FOR SALE IN THE NEWEST RESIDENCE IN ORIKUM, VLORA Apartments in a new resid…
$243,113
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 84 m²
Floor 5/8
The apartment you have always dreamed of can be found at "Palm Resort". Book your "home" of …
$334,318
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Habita
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Français, Svenska, Suomi, Italiano, Dutch
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 60 m²
Floor 5
🏡🌅 1+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE NEAR GOVERNMENT VILLAS, COLD WATER, VLORA 📍 Location: The apar…
$168,315
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
Studio apartment 1 bedroom in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Studio apartment 1 bedroom
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 50 m²
✅ Price: 95,000 Euros ✅ Location: Second row, at my Market, Vlore ✅ Area: 50m2 The area in w…
$114,149
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 125 m²
Floor 7
🏡 2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN RURGĖNA E RE – VLORA. 💰 PRICE: €1,350 / m² 📐 Total area: 1…
$199,649
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 91 m²
Floor 3/13
Apartment 2+1 at Vlora Marina for sale! An urban mixed development where you will find ev…
$395,456
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Ελληνικά, Polski, Español, Français, Svenska, Slovenščina, Italiano, Türkçe, Hrvatski, Crnogorski, Dutch
2 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 103 m²
🌊 2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN UJI I FTOHTE, NEAR MARINA BAY – VLORA 💶 PRICE: 3,500 Euro/m² …
$4,105
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 146 m²
Ambitious, built to offer quality, comfort, and a contemporary lifestyle. Located on Zenel M…
$309,358
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania