Apartment 68 m² Bashkia Vlore, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Vlore, Vlora
$240,598
$3,538/m²
;
In CRM: 2202
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $3,538/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    68 m²

Description

Beautiful Apartment 1+1 with side views of the sea and mountains, located in a fully completed and inhabited elite residence on Lungo Mare, just 3–5 minutes from the city beach. With a total area of 68 m², this well-designed apartment features one bedroom, one bathroom, and a functional layout that maximizes every space. High-quality finishes include built-in sanitary fixtures, triple-glazed windows, tiled and laminated floors, and  air conditioning. The gated complex provides secure access, free parking, and the option to purchase a private garage. Don’t miss the opportunity to own one of the last three available apartments, fully furnished with premium-quality furniture. A perfect blend of comfort, elegance, and coastal lifestyle — your home by the sea awaits.

Location on the map

Albania, Bashkia Vlore, Vlora
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance