2 bedroom apartment 116 m² Bashkia Vlore, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Vlore, Vlora
$606,145
$5,244/m²
;
In CRM: 673303
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 11/03/2026

Price per m²
    $5,244/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    12
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    116 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    27

Interior details

Repair features:

  • Renovated

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Elevator

Description

Choose your apartment in Vlora Marina, where the horizon merges with the sun, surrounded by green parks and the deep blue of the sea. Located in one of the most prestigious projects in southern Albania, this apartment in Vlora Marina represents a unique investment opportunity in an area with guaranteed development and growing demand. The residence offers modern architecture, high construction standards and a strategic location by the sea, making the property ideal for both personal use and for generating income from seasonal or long-term rentals. The marina is becoming a reference point for elite tourism, luxury yachts and premium residences, which significantly increases the potential for capital growth. The apartment is characterized by spacious spaces, natural lighting, relaxing views and immediate access to promenades, restaurants, services and recreational facilities. Every detail has been thought out to offer comfort, prestige and a living experience at an international level. A safe investment in a destination that is transforming into a symbol of modern Albanian coastal development. ✅ Total area: 130.34m2 ✅ Construction area: 115.58m2, of which 26.21m2 balcony ✅ Shared area: 14.76m2 ✅ 12th floor ✅ First line 🏷️ Price: 4000 Euro/m2