Duplex 2 bedrooms 138 m² Radhime, Albania

Orikum, Radhime, Albania, Bashkia Vlore
$336,797
$2,441/m²
;
In CRM: 4321
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/03/2026

Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    138 m²

Description

Discover tranquility by the sea at this excellent seaside resort. Immerse yourself in the rhythmic melody of the sea waves, while panoramic windows invite the sunlit dance of ocean reflections. With modern standards and a balcony overlooking endless horizons, this residence perfectly blends coastal beauty with contemporary comfort. The resort also features a swimming pool and a private beach for all its residents.

The area where the resort is located is a developed zone offering all the necessary services for comfortable living. The apartment is illuminated with natural light throughout the day and is located on the first line. The workmanship is of high quality, every detail is realized with dedication and professionalism.

✅ Price: 294,000 Euro
✅ Location: Radhime, Vlore
✅ Total area: 138.2m2
✅ Apartment area: 69.1m2/floor
✅ Common area: 8.3m2

Internal layout:
✅ Living room + Kitchen
✅ 2 Bedrooms
✅ 2 Bathrooms

Additional details:
✅ Ground floor
✅ Direct access to the sea and pool
✅ Multi-split system for heating and cooling