Apartment 95 m² Bashkia Vlore, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Vlore, Vlora
$269,355
$2,835/m²
;
In CRM: 1684
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 29/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,835/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    95 m²

Description

Bright and cozy 2+1 apartment offered for long term rent or for sale in the prestigious area of Lungomare, with a great location of the beach across the road. Located on the 3rd floor, it boasts a side sea view and two balconies for your enjoyment. The apartment is fully furnished, ensuring a comfortable stay. Parking in the enclosed garage is also available for purchase ...