Lands in Albania page 7

;
348 properties total found
Plot of land in Bashkia Durres, Albania
Plot of land
Bashkia Durres, Albania
Area 8 882 m²
The land is located in the Young Sector area and has a total area of 8882 m2 on the certific…
$204,963
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
Plot of land in Ishem, Albania
Plot of land
Ishem, Albania
Area 2 020 m²
The land is located by the main road in Gjiri i Lalëzit, Durres. The property has a total ar…
$46,614
Gjepalaj, Albania
Area 14 000 m²
The land is located in Shijak near a reservoir in Gjepalaj. It has a total area of 14,000 m²…
$92,172
Babice e Madhe, Albania
Area 1 100 m²
Land for sale, 1100 m² in the first line of the bypass, in the Babice road segment, priced a…
$51,950
Babice e Madhe, Albania
For sale 870m² of land in Babice, on the first line of the bypass, at a price of €45/m². The…
$45,994
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Habita
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Français, Svenska, Suomi, Italiano, Dutch
Plot of land in Farke e Madhe, Albania
Plot of land
Farke e Madhe, Albania
Area 1 000 m²
Land for sale with a total area of 1000 m2 near Lake Farka. The ground is red with construct…
$524,119
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Ελληνικά, Polski, Español, Français, Svenska, Slovenščina, Italiano, Türkçe, Hrvatski, Crnogorski, Dutch
Plot of land in Bashkia Durres, Albania
Plot of land
Bashkia Durres, Albania
Area 15 630 m²
The land is located in Spitallë and has a total surface of 15630 m², with a price of €32/m².…
$576,907
Palase, Albania
Area 66 000 m²
Shitet një tokë unike në një nga zonat më të kërkuara të bregdetit shqiptar – Palasë. E pozi…
$5,39M
Bashkia Durres, Albania
Area 36 500 m²
The land is located in Spitalle, about 50m from Miqesia street. It has 36,500 m2 of total sp…
$1,68M
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Area 1 100 m²
✅ Location: Opposite Alba Shoes, Vlore ✅ Area: 1,100m2 ✅ Price: 100 Euro/m2 (110,000 Euro) …
$128,942
Bashkia Durres, Albania
Area 10 000 m²
The land is located behind the Currila Hills area without passing by the Kallmi side, border…
$816,005
Bashkia Shijak, Albania
Area 6 700 m²
The land is located 500m from the Highway and 1km from the Fllake overpass. It has a total a…
$308,776
Albania
Area 2 250 m²
The land is located in Aganas of Kavaja and has an area of 2250 m2, positioned on a hill wit…
$118,145
Bashkia Durres, Albania
Area 7 342 m²
The land is located beside the road that connects Plepat with Ndroqi near Pjeza or Hardhisht…
$236,290
Leave a request
Close