Lands in Albania page 8

;
348 properties total found
Plot of land in Ishem, Albania
Plot of land
Ishem, Albania
Area 17 230 m²
The land parcel is located at Cape Rodon. The total land area is 17,230 m2 according to the …
$1,45M
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
Plot of land in Lukove, Albania
Plot of land
Lukove, Albania
Area 3 300 m²
One of the most sought-after investment and vacation destinations, this land is located in a…
$317,213
Tragjas, Albania
Area 14 400 m²
Land for sale in Tragjas, Vlora – one of the most beautiful and peaceful areas of the southe…
$1,87M
Bashkia Durres, Albania
Area 5 814 m²
The land is located in Sukth near the new train station and very close to the Tirana - Durre…
$211,889
Novosele, Albania
Area 26 000 m²
Arable land for sale in the Akërnia area, near Narta, Vlore. The land has an area of 26,000 …
$1,04M
Spitalle, Albania
Area 15 630 m²
The land is located in Spitallë and has a total surface of 15630 m², with a price of €32/m².…
$581,312
Kanine, Albania
Area 80 m²
Rare location with panoramic views of the sea and the Kaninë hills! Located in one of the m…
$202,800
Babice e Madhe, Albania
Area 5 000 m²
Land for sale, 5000m² in Babice, located in the first line of the bypass, in the Babice road…
$171,351
Qeparo, Albania
Area 7 500 m²
Location: Qeparo, Himarë ✅ Land area: 7,500m2 ✅ Price: 210 Euro/m2 (1,575,000 Euro) ✅ Owners…
$1,84M
Kashar, Albania
Area 1 925 m²
I am selling a plot with an area of 1925 m2 near Kashar Lake. View of the Lake. It has prope…
$169,123
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Ελληνικά, Polski, Español, Français, Svenska, Slovenščina, Italiano, Türkçe, Hrvatski, Crnogorski, Dutch
Plot of land in Perparim, Albania
Plot of land
Perparim, Albania
Area 2 900 m²
Land plots and arable land are for sale at the exit of Peqin, in the village of Fatishte, fo…
$293,867
Bashkia Durres, Albania
Area 4 080 m²
The land is located in the Shkembi i Kavaje area on the side of the secondary road. It has 4…
$964,064
Babice e Madhe, Albania
8911m² of arable land for sale in Babice, Vlora, priced at €27.5/m², in one of the most prom…