Вилла 4 комнаты 198 м² Palase, Албания

Химара, Palase, Албания, Bashkia Himare
$1,11 млн
$5,588/м²
;
In CRM: 4528308
ID объявления на сайте или в CRM компании
Дата обновления: 08.10.2025

Год сдачи
    2023
  • Количество этажей
    Количество этажей
    2
  • Этаж
    Этаж
    2
  • Количество комнат
    Количество комнат
    4
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    3
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    4
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    198 м²

Описание

The villa is located in one of the best residences on the entire Albanian coast.
The favorable position in the G10 nucleus with a free view and the proximity to the sea make this villa very good for a long-term and safe investment.
The residence has high security parameters and very high-quality works.
The villa is organized on two floors + technical room on the -1st floor. Total construction area of 197.58.
Floor -1: 12 m2 technical room, 2 parking spaces
Floor 0: 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, loggias, verandas.
1st floor: living room, dining room, kitchen, 1 toilet.
The surface of the land is 313.64 m2 and there is access to the main road from the front of the villa. The individuality of the villa, quality and modern works, proximity to the sea, security make this property an investment whose value increases every day.

For more information contact us!

Местонахождение на карте