Office 217 m² in, Georgia

$498,278
$2,296/m²
;
Last update: 19/06/2025

Location

  • Address
    1

Property characteristics

Property parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,296/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    217 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

Office space for sale on Shartava Street, located in a business center. The property is 217 sq.m., newly renovated, and equipped with heating/air conditioning, two elevators, and security. The space is currently rented out, making it an attractive investment opportunity.
The price includes VAT.

 

 

Location on the map

Education
Healthcare
Ask all your questions
Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request Show contacts