Penthouse 5 Schlafzimmer 676 m² Dubai, Vereinigte Arabische Emirate

Vereinigte Arabische Emirate, Dubai
$6,79M
$10,047/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 22.04.26

Standort

  • Grundstück
    Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
  • Region / Bundesland
    Dubai
  • Metro
    Al Fahidi (~ 900 m)
  • Metro
    Al Ghubaiba (~ 400 m)
  • Metro
    Al Ras (~ 500 m)

Objekteigenschaften

Angaben zu den Wohnungen

  • Preis pro m²
    Preis pro m²
    $10,047/m²
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    5
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    676 m²

Beschreibung

Architectural poetry inspired by a desert flower. Atelis by Meraas — This is a residential development that embodies the spirit of the Dubai Design District, where style, sustainability and innovation are intertwined into one. Splendid views of the Al Jadaf Canal create a sense of tranquility despite being close to the vibrant city center.

Key Features

— Design from the SOM brand: light shades, natural materials and bronze accents create an atmosphere of comfort and luxury. Panoramic windows fill the apartments with light, and smooth lines emphasize the sophistication of the interiors.

— World-class infrastructure: infinity pool, lush gardens, secluded lounge areas, co-working space, games room, children's playground, gym and meditation spaces.

— Advanced technologies: smart home system, energy efficient solutions, cross ventilation and EV car charging stations.

Location advantages

The complex is located in the prestigious modern area of ​​Dubai Design District. Direct access to Ras Al Khor Road allows you to quickly reach iconic locations in the city. The Dubai Mall and Downtown Dubai are 6 minutes away, and City Walk — 7 minutes away. The road to Burj Khalifa and Business Bay takes 10 minutes, to DIFC — 12 minutes. Dubai International Airport is a 15-minute drive away.

Standort auf der Karte

Vereinigte Arabische Emirate, Dubai
Ausbildung
Essen & Trinken
Transport
Finanzen