2 bedroom apartment 103 m² Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cyprus

Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cyprus
$474,392
$4,606/m²
;
Last update: 15/05/2026

Price per m²
    $4,606/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    103 m²

Description

Designed for a modern urban lifestyle, this residential project forms a new architectural space in the dynamically developing area of Kato Polemidia in Limassol. Smooth lines of facades, green areas with landscape design and thoughtful layout of buildings create a harmonious atmosphere where privacy, comfort and convenience of everyday life naturally combine with each other. The project includes a collection of one, two and three bedroom apartments, as well as spacious penthouses with private roof terraces. The interiors are characterized by a functional layout and an abundance of natural light, and high ceilings, spacious verandas and high-quality materials emphasize the modern and elegant character of the residences. Half-mass wood floors, Italian plumbing, double-glazed windows and aluminum window systems enhance the sense of thoughtful comfort. For residents, there is a developed infrastructure: a large swimming pool, a modern gym, a sauna, a concierge service, a barbecue area, a kiosk, a playground, private parking and professional real estate management. The proximity to beaches, schools, public transport and urban infrastructure makes this project attractive for both living and long-term investments in one of the promising areas of Limassol.

Location on the map

Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores