2 bedroom apartment 94 m² Pano Panagia, Cyprus

Pano Panagia, Cyprus, Pano Panagia
$400,615
$4,262/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

• Address
    E703

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $4,262/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    94 m²

Description

This boutique project consists of just 10 contemporary 1 & 2-bedroom apartments, including two exclusive penthouses, spread across four stylishly designed floors. Each residence features spacious interiors, 1 or 2 bathrooms, high-quality finishes, and a modern aesthetic that blends functionality with elegance. Private parking and smart layouts add to the comfort and practicality of urban living.Situated in a well-connected area close to schools, shops, and key transport links, offers an exceptional opportunity for both homebuyers and savvy investors.

Location on the map

Pano Panagia, Cyprus, Pano Panagia
Grocery stores
Food & Drink