Shop 100 m² in Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cyprus

Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cyprus
$894,792
$8,948/m²
;
In CRM: 14840
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $8,948/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    100 m²

Description

Two Shops connected into a large one On the main avenue Two Parking spaces in the Basement Garage close to the entrance Shop Size 100m2 Central climate control system Central audio system Alarm system Kithenette Shower in bathroom 2 storage rooms Excellent Condition

Location on the map

Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cyprus
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure
Back Leave a request