Apartment 53 m² Kosharitsa, Bulgaria

Kosharitsa, Bulgaria
$59,996
$1,132/m²
;
In CRM: 33784000
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,132/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    53 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

An exclusive offer only from Oasis Invest Group! When buying this apartment, the air conditioner as a bonus!
ID33784000
For sale is offered:
Studio in complex Rio 2
Price: 52000 euro
Location: Kosharitsa
Rooms: 1
Total area: 53,04 sq. M.
On the 2nd floor
Maintenance fee: 530 euro per year
Stage of construction: under construction
Payment: 2000 Euro deposit,
100% upon signing a title deed.
Deferred payment until the end of construction (end of 2026).
Initial payment of 50% of the cost of the apartment (including deposit), 20% upon completion of rough construction, 20% upon receipt of act 14 and 10% upon completion of construction.
We present you an exceptional opportunity to become the owner of a cozy studio in a modern complex located in the picturesque part of Sunny Beach Resort.
This studio, with a total area of 53.04 M2, is a perfect choice for people looking for peace and comfort on the beach. It consists of one spacious room, a bathroom and a balcony, from where you can enjoy an impressive sea view.
The complex is distinguished by modern architecture and offers its residents excellent amenities such as a swimming pool, green areas and fresh air. The building will have everything you need for your convenience, including an elevator that will provide easy access to your home.
Each apartment has a storage room located in the underground floor, which is an additional advantage for storing your belongings. The complex also offers 20 open parking spaces, which are purchased separately, providing convenience for all car owners.