House 74 m² Cervien, Belarus

Cervien, Belarus
$66,500
$896/m²
;
Last update: 24/04/2026

• Address
    vulica Miasnikova, 3

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1970
  • Total area
    Total area
    74 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    2 600 m²

Description

Your personal corner of happiness in Cherven!

Imagine the morning when the first rays of the sun caress the house, and the fresh air fills every room with vital energy. Here, far from the bustle of the city, you will find unity with nature and real pleasure from every moment you live.