Apartments in Golem, Albania page 30

;
Apartment Delete
Clear all
971 property total found
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 79 m²
Floor 2/5
The apartment is located on the 2nd residential floor of a new building with an elevator (st…
$168,918
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 74 m²
Floor 5
1+1 Apartment with Parking Space for Sale in Golem, Durrës 💶 Price: €120,000 📐 Gross are…
$139,746
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 60 m²
Floor 3
The apartment is located on the second or third residential floor from the ground of a new b…
$99,690
Trustmont CapitalTrustmont Capital
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 144 m²
Floor 11/13
Apartment 2+1 — Layout A-1102 (Tiktaalik Residence) Total apartment area (Sip. ndërtimi):…
$211,943
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 179 m²
Floor 6
Attic Information: • Total area: 235m2 • Verandah area: 37m2 • 6th floor Organization: • 2 T…
$515,349
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Future Home Invest
Languages
English, Italiano, Türkçe
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 67 m²
Floor 3/6
🏝 Blue Horizon — Your Private Haven by the Sea! Dreaming of life by the sea, where every …
$95,431
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
Melrose VillasMelrose Villas
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 67 m²
Floor 5/6
We are selling a 1+1 apartment in Golem behind Diamma Resort. near the coast, only 5 min wa…
$78,035
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Ελληνικά, Polski, Español, Français, Svenska, Slovenščina, Italiano, Türkçe, Hrvatski, Crnogorski, Dutch
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 71 m²
Floor 1
? Location: Golem, Kavaje ✅ Price: 1150 Euro/m2 (81,823 Euro) ✅ Total area: 71.15m2 ✅ Physic…
$94,409
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
4 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
4 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 5
Bedrooms 4
Bathrooms count 2
Area 264 m²
Floor 4
Apartment information: • New construction • 4th floor without elevator • Net area: 237.5m…
$317,733
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 74 m²
Floor 8/13
Apartment 1+1 — Layout A-810 (Tiktaalik Residence) Certificate area (Sip. fizike): 63.0 m…
$129,808
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 63 m²
Number of floors 6
Apartments for Sale in Golem – Only 250m from the Sea! Are you looking for a vacation home …
$104,241
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 52 m²
Floor 2
We have a 1+1 Apartment available in Golem, Kavajë. Information about the apartment: 2nd Fl…
$84,398
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Future Home Invest
Languages
English, Italiano, Türkçe
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 33 m²
Floor 1/7
Modern studio apartment for sale in the 'Montevideo' residence, which is under construction …
$63,771
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 26 m²
Number of floors 5
The apartment is located on the 0th residential floor of a 5-story building under constructi…
$52,400
Golem, Albania
Area 61 m²
Floor 3
The two studios are located on the third floor of a new building with an elevator (still und…
$85,436
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 64 m²
Floor 3/6
The apartment is located on the 3rd residential floor of a new building under construction i…
$91,324
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 65 m²
Floor 3
Located along the coastline of Golem, the "Bonita" Residence harmoniously connects nature an…
$122,272
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Future Home Invest
Languages
English, Italiano, Türkçe
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 74 m²
Floor 5
Palm Paradise Residence është një kompleks rezidencial modern dhe multifunksional që po ndër…
$146,674
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Future Home Invest
Languages
English, Italiano, Türkçe
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 76 m²
Floor 5
A 1+1 apartment in Durres is for sale. It's located on the 5th floor of a building with an e…
$104,143
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CACTUS | Real Estate
Languages
English, Русский, Español, Čeština, Italiano, Українська, Hrvatski
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 63 m²
Floor 2/6
Apartment for Sale in Golem – Only 250m from the Sea! Are you looking for a vacation home o…
$100,747
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 45 m²
Floor 1
The apartment is located on the first residential floor of a building that is under construc…
$95,628
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 61 m²
Floor 5
For sale is 1+1 apartment with sea view in Qerret area near Durres city. The total area of t…
$207,418
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CACTUS | Real Estate
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 53 m²
Number of floors 6
The apartment is located on the 3rd floor of a 6-story building which is under construction …
$104,309
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 91 m²
Floor 3/9
Apartment for sale in the Golem area, very close to the sea. The apartment is located on the…
$223,074
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 70 m²
Floor 1
📍 Location: Golem, Kavaje ✅ Price: 1150 Euro/m2 (80,282 Euro) ✅ Total area: 69.81m2 ✅ Physic…
$92,630
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 60 m²
Floor 1/4
PALM PARADISE RESIDENCE Qerret, Kavajë, only 300 meters from the sea! The project will inclu…
$98,121
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
Apartment in Golem, Albania
Apartment
Golem, Albania
Number of floors 3
English
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 74 m²
Floor 4/5
$133,526
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania