1 bedroom apartment 81 m² Golem, Albania

Golem, Qerret, Albania, Bashkia Kavaje
$141,004
$1,749/m²
;
Last update: 04/12/2025

Price per m²
    $1,749/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    12
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    81 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    68 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2028
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    13

Trading information

  • Fixed Price

Payment information

  • Mortgage/Installment

Description

Apartment 1+1 — Layout A-1209 (Tiktaalik Residence)

Total apartment area (Sip. ndërtimi): 80.6 m²
Type: 1+1
Floor: Kati i Dymbëdhjetë Teknik (technical 12th floor)

⭐ Description

Apartment A-1209 offers a spacious and efficient 1+1 layout with an enlarged physical area and well-planned room distribution. The large open living space with kitchen, separate bedroom, and functional bathroom make this unit suitable for both comfortable living and investment purposes.

🏡 Apartment composition

  • living room with open kitchen

  • separate bedroom

  • bathroom

  • entrance hall

(No veranda included in this layout.)

📐 Area

  • Sip. fizike: 68.4 m² — physical apartment area (certificate area)

  • Sip. përbashkët: 12.2 m² — shared/common areas

  • Sip. ndërtimi: 80.6 m² — total apartment area (to be listed in the cartella)

🔎 Layout features

  • spacious living area with large window

  • comfortable kitchen and lounge separation

  • practical bedroom layout allowing full furniture placement

  • compact, functional bathroom

  • efficient use of interior space with no wasted area