2 bedroom Apartments in Golem, Albania page 9

;
Apartment Delete
2 rooms Delete
Clear all
521 property total found
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 59 m²
The "TikTalik" residence is one of the most beautiful projects to be built in Qerret. At a d…
$115,060
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 42 m²
Floor 1/6
Studios for Sale in Golem – Only 250m from the Sea! Are you looking for a vacation home or …
$67,204
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Ελληνικά, Polski, Español, Français, Svenska, Slovenščina, Italiano, Türkçe, Hrvatski, Crnogorski, Dutch
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 53 m²
Number of floors 5
Sales have started in one of the largest residences offered in the Golem area, Shkembi i Kav…
$86,698
AdriastarAdriastar
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 61 m²
Floor 5/6
The apartment is located on the 5th floor of a 6-story building in the Mali i Robit area, in…
$86,484
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 60 m²
Floor 1/5
The apartment is located on the 1st residential floor of a new building with an elevator (st…
$107,867
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 65 m²
Floor 8/13
Apartment 1+1 — Layout A-816 (Tiktaalik Residence) Physical area (Sip. fizike): 55.2 m² …
$113,713
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
MontbelMontbel
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 44 m²
Floor 3/7
Studio apartment for sale in a complex that is currently under construction in the Golem are…
$152,563
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 68 m²
Floor 3/5
Palm Paradise – Your style between the sea and tranquility Discover the newest residential …
$106,941
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 68 m²
Floor 9/13
Apartment 1+1 — Layout A-910 (Tiktaalik Residence) Total area (Sip. ndërtimi): 67.8 m² T…
$102,797
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 70 m²
Floor 3
A 1+1 apartment with a balcony is for sale in the Golem neighborhood. The apartment is 70 sq…
$78,685
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CACTUS | Real Estate
Languages
English, Русский, Español, Čeština, Italiano, Українська, Hrvatski
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 64 m²
Floor 3
1+1 Apartment for Sale in Golem, Near Hotel Flower, Durrës 💰 Price: €90,000 📍 Location: …
$105,922
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 35 m²
Floor 1/6
The studio apartment is located in one of the newest residences being built in the center of…
$59,264
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 64 m²
Number of floors 9
The duplex is located 150 m from the sea, on the ground floor of a new building with an elev…
$94,527
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 74 m²
Floor 5
Palm Paradise Residence është një kompleks rezidencial modern dhe multifunksional që po ndër…
$146,674
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Future Home Invest
Languages
English, Italiano, Türkçe
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 75 m²
Floor 2
? Location: Golem, Kavaje ✅ Price: 1150 Euro/m2 (86,664 Euro) ✅ Total area: 75.36m2 ✅ Physic…
$99,994
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 69 m²
Floor 1
? Location: Golem, Kavaje ✅ Price: 1150 Euro/m2 (79,730 Euro) ✅ Total area: 69.33m2 ✅ Physic…
$91,994
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 42 m²
Floor 1/6
Residence "Miami Sun" is one of the most beautiful projects to be built in Golem. At a dista…
$64,491
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 45 m²
Floor 1/5
The apartment is located on the first residential floor of a building that is being construc…
$83,767
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 70 m²
Floor 2/4
Adia Residence is located where elegance and comfort intersect. Situated 200m from the sea i…
$135,298
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 55 m²
Floor 3/6
Apartments of various sizes are for sale in Golem. 150 meters from the sea. Price: €1,450 pe…
$92,303
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CACTUS | Real Estate
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 52 m²
Floor 3/5
The apartment is located on the 3rd floor of a new building with an elevator (still under co…
$95,697
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 71 m²
Floor 1
? Location: Golem, Kavaje ✅ Price: 1150 Euro/m2 (81,823 Euro) ✅ Total area: 71.15m2 ✅ Physic…
$94,409
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 64 m²
Floor 2/6
The apartment is located on the 2nd residential floor facing west in the "VM Residence" in G…
$119,306
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 58 m²
Floor 1/6
The apartment is located on the 1st floor of a new building with an elevator (still under co…
$104,051
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 90 m²
Floor 5/9
$127,230
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Lux-Albania Home
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 60 m²
Floor 2
A 1+1 apartment with a balcony and sea views is for sale in the Golem area. It is 60 square …
$127,285
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CACTUS | Real Estate
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 71 m²
Floor 1
$94,409
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 80 m²
Floor 5
Palm Paradise Residence is a modern and multifunctional residential complex under constructi…
$161,167
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Future Home Invest
Languages
English, Italiano, Türkçe
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 60 m²
Floor 2
We offer a 2+1 apartment, first line by the sea, Golem, Kavajë. Information about the apartm…
$196,440
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Future Home Invest
Languages
English, Italiano, Türkçe
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 56 m²
Number of floors 6
The apartment is located on the 5th floor of a 6-story building that is being constructed in…
$109,439
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська