1 bedroom apartment 59 m² Dubai, United Arab Emirates

United Arab Emirates
$423,291
$7,174/m²
;
In CRM: 160279
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 21/07/2025

Price per m²
    $7,174/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    59 m²

Description

330 Riverside Crescent in SOBHA Hartland II is a new exclusive project from SOBHA Properties offering 1-2 bedroom apartments. The development is located in Hartland II, just minutes from Downtown Dubai, and is easily accessible via three main roads - Al Ain Road, Ras Al Khor Road/Al Khail Road, and Manama Street/Meydan Road. A new metro station and line are planned for the area, which will further enhance the convenience level of the place. | Apartments

Location on the map

United Arab Emirates