1 bedroom apartment Kargıcak, Turkey

Alanya, Kargıcak, Turkey
$88,603
$1,477/m²
;
In CRM: 11643
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 30/03/2026

Price per m²
    $1,477/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Living area
    Living area
    60 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2024
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

Price list
  • Apartment, 1+1Floor: 1, , 60m², €77,000
Step into a world of luxury and comfort with this exquisite residence located in the vibrant neighborhood of Kargıcak. This property offers a perfect blend of modern design and functional living, presenting a rare opportunity to own a piece of paradise just 350 meters from the inviting shores of the Mediterranean Sea.- Elegant 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom layout covering 60 square meters- Thoughtfully designed with a luxurious modern touch- Enjoy the sunrise from your east-facing balcony- Positioned on the first floor, providing an elevated view equivalent to a third-floor perspective- Built in 2024, ensuring the latest in construction quality and styleWhat truly sets this property apart is its exceptional amenities designed to cater to your every need. Dive into relaxation with both open and closed swimming pools, unwind in the jacuzzi, or rejuvenate in the steam room, Turkish bath, and sauna. For those seeking entertainment and fitness, a cinema room and a fully equipped fitness center await your presence. Families will appreciate the open and closed play areas, ensuring fun for all ages. The inclusion of a generator and open parking facilities adds practical convenience to this luxurious lifestyle. Enjoy an outdoor barbecue with friends and family, with the peace of mind knowing that a dedicated staff member is always on hand to assist.Beyond the extensive amenities, this property boasts a prime location neighboring a soon-to-open shopping center, offering endless shopping and dining options right at your doorstep. With its unique features and location, this property is a standout choice for those looking to embrace a premium lifestyle. Don’t miss this opportunity to secure your dream home by the sea. Act now, and experience the unparalleled benefits of this luxurious Kargıcak residence. Take the first step towards your new life by reaching out today for more information and to arrange a viewing. Your coastal paradise awaits!