Дом 3 комнаты 73 м² Влёра, Албания

Албания, Влёра, Влёра
$271,803
$3,723/м²
;
In CRM: 672646
ID объявления на сайте или в CRM компании
Дата обновления: 08.02.2026

Количество этажей
    11
  • Этаж
    Этаж
    4
  • Количество комнат
    Количество комнат
    3
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    2
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    1
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    73 м²

Элементы интерьера

Особенности ремонта:

  • С ремонтом

Элементы экстерьера

Особенности экстерьера:

  • Лифт

Описание

This beautiful and modern apartment is newly furnished. It is located in one of the most sought-after locations in Vlora, in Lungomare. With ample space, it offers ideal conditions for comfortable living. The apartment has naturally lit rooms and is complete with modern and functional furniture. The location offers easy access to the beach and the city's famous restaurants. The area in which the apartment is located is a developed area that offers all the necessary services for a comfortable life. Suitable for those who want to enjoy life by the sea and the attractions of Vlora. ✅ Price: 230,000 Euro ✅ Location: Near Likaj Pastry Shop, Vlora ✅ Total area: 80m2 ✅ Apartment area: 73m2 Other details: ✅ 4th floor residential ✅ Elevator ✅ Ownership certificate ✅ Well-maintained & well-managed building

Местонахождение на карте

Албания, Влёра, Влёра