Ferienhaus 4 zimmer 177 m² Yeri, Zypern

Yeri, Yeri, Zypern
$278,627
$1,574/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 06.09.22

Rooms:
    4
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    177 m²

Beschreibung

For sale a detached house of four bedrooms in modern line in Latsia - Nicosia province, with 177 sq.m. covered interior, in 280 sq.m. plot. It has central heating and air conditioning, installed 3KW photovoltaic system, space for laundry and dryer, en suite in the master bedroom, garden yard, water pressure system, covered parking and storage. The House is of Energy Efficiency A '. Sale price 280,000 euros plus V.A.T.