5-Zimmer-Villa 500 m² Tala, Zypern

Tala, Zypern, Koinoteta Talas
$2,30M
$4,603/m²
;
In CRM: 53086
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 07.12.22

Rooms:
    5
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    5
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    3
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    500 m²

Beschreibung

For sale 5 bedroom villa with pool and garden in Tala area. The villa is equipped with central heating, air conditioning, fully autonomous solar panel system, alarm system. On the plot there is a garage for 2 cars and a parking area for 5 cars, as well as a well for watering the garden and filling the pool.